fbpx

The Freelancers Academy

Checkout

Billing details

Your order

Product Subtotal
Instagram Content Marketing Made Easy  × 1 $15.00
Subtotal $15.00
Total $15.00
  • Pay via PayPal; you can pay with your credit card if you don’t have a PayPal account.

Your personal data will be used to process your order, support your experience throughout this website, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Consent Clause
By submitting this Form, you hereby agree that the The Freelancers Academy (TFA) may collect, use and disclose your personal data that you provide in this Form for the purpose of sending you updates about the various events, courses, seminars and related activities organized or co-organized by TFA.  You also consent to the disclosure of your personal data to TFA partners/affiliates and other third party service providers that TFA may engage from time to time.  If you are providing someone else’s personal data or submitting this Form on behalf of someone else, you hereby declare that you have obtained consent from the named individual(s) in this Form, for the collection, use and disclosure of his/her personal data by you to TFA, TFA business partners and other third party service providers.
 
TFA respects the privacy of individuals and recognizes the importance of the personal data you have entrusted to us and believe that it is our responsibility to properly manage, protect, process and disclose your personal data.  We will collect, use and disclose your personal data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012.  If you would like to find out more about Personal Data Protection Statement, please view our Privacy Statement at https://thefreelancersacademy.com/privacy-policy or contact us at hello@thefreelancersacademy.com 
 
Should you wish at any time to withdraw your consent for the collection, use and/or disclosure of your personal data after submitting this Form, please contact us at hello@thefreelancersacademy.com